Estadísticas 2008-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero817516682326146.8618.2934.8620.01
2Iván NúñezDefensa243402911574913446.1814.4139.4130.01
3Daniel NúñezDefensa5584028102048.2817.2434.4810.02
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa917616678267244.3214.7740.9140.02
5Eric PérezDefensa5898346142951.6915.7332.58340.38
6Álex PérezMedio6583830111751.7218.9729.31130.22
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4715631122843.6616.9039.44190.27
8Ismael NúñezMedio292972871174413639.3914.8145.7970.02
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero183332781424314842.6412.9144.441420.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio917414589265951.1514.9433.91600.34
11Manuel LaraDefensa1020617397307947.0914.5638.35450.22
12David MartínezMedio233181510845.4530.3024.2420.06
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa132038081259739.9012.3247.7830.01
14YassinMedio32623126846.1523.0830.7760.23
15Joel PradenasDefensa2434220101346.5123.2630.2320.05
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero1212195742.8623.8133.33180.86
17El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio61039258143156.3113.5930.10190.18
18David GarcíaMedio26441166.6716.6716.6710.17
19Ismael NúñezDefensa1269125946.1519.2334.6200.00
20Adrià PérezMedio1171674641.1823.5335.2920.12
21Fran GonzálezMedio562283092348.3914.5237.1050.08
22Adrián RuizMedio13021066.6733.330.0000.00
23Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
24Marc PérezMedio211633527.2727.2745.4500.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6683729102942.6514.7142.65180.26
26Marc MartínezMedio32114122757.149.5233.3310.05
27Izhar TorresDefensa646422521954.354.3541.3060.13
28Alberto AlbarracínMedio15121240.0020.0040.0000.00
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Marc JiménezDelantero15421240.0020.0040.0040.80
31Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
32AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09
33Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
34Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
35DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
82Jordi CamposDefensa20232218982510942.2410.7846.98110.05
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00
100AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
101Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
102Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa436302051155.5613.8930.56100.28
104Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
104Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20