Estadísticas 2020-21

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8141464442.8628.5728.5700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa2313564346.1530.7723.0800.00
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa44322050.0050.000.0010.25
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa8131354438.4630.7730.7700.00
5Eric PérezDefensa48842250.0025.0025.0050.63
6Álex PérezMedio58632337.5025.0037.5030.38
7Carlos MauricioDelantero37622328.5728.5742.8610.14
8Ismael NúñezMedio28131263446.1523.0830.7700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero1710743340.0030.0030.0010.10
10Kevin CrespoMedio810843340.0030.0030.0010.10
11Álex LlarguésMedio510342440.0020.0040.0010.10
12Daniel NúñezDefensa410552350.0020.0030.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1213354438.4630.7730.7700.00
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio5131354438.4630.7730.7710.08
15Joel PradenasDefensa1141364442.8628.5728.5700.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa910944240.0040.0020.0000.00
17Marc PérezMedio17323228.5742.8628.5700.00
18David MartínezMedio113554438.4630.7730.7700.00
19YassinMedio2121254341.6733.3325.0030.25
20Marc MartínezMedio210100100.000.000.0000.00
21David GarcíaMedio14221150.0025.0025.0010.25
22Marc JiménezDelantero13211133.3333.3333.3331.00