Estadísticas 2020-21

#JugadorPosiciónGolesGoles x PartidoTemporadas en el ClubPartidos JugadosTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero00.0082250.000.0050.00
2Ivan NúñezDefensa00.0023200.000.000.00
3Jordi CamposDefensa00.0021000.000.000.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa00.0082250.000.0050.00
5Eric PérezDefensa00.0032250.000.0050.00
6Álex PérezMedio00.00511100.000.000.00
7Carlos MauricioDelantero10.5032250.000.0050.00
8Ismael NúñezMedio00.00282250.000.0050.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero00.0017110.000.00100.00
10Kevin CrespoMedio00.008000.000.000.00
11Álex LlarguésMedio10.505210.000.0050.00
12Daniel NúñezDefensa00.004210.000.0050.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa00.0012200.000.000.00
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio10.5052250.000.0050.00
15Joel PradenasDefensa00.0012250.000.0050.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa00.0092150.000.000.00
17Fran González BenitoMedio00.005000.000.000.00
18David MartínezMedio00.0012250.000.0050.00
19HassanDefensa00.00411100.000.000.00
20Marc PérezMedio00.001100.000.000.00