2024-04-06 16:00:1006/04/2024 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 16:00:1016:00 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 4 |
2024-03-16 21:00:1016/03/2024 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 2 - 1 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 2 |
2024-03-16 21:00:1016/03/2024 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 3 - 6 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 2 |
2024-03-16 21:00:1016/03/2024 | COLO-COLO | 21:00:1021:00 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 2 |
2024-03-16 16:30:1016/03/2024 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 7 - 3 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 2 |
2024-03-09 21:00:1009/03/2024 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 6 - 4 | COLO-COLO | Complex Esp. Ciutat Meridiana - Torrent Bosc | 1 |
2024-03-09 21:00:1009/03/2024 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 3 - 3 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 1 |
2024-03-09 21:00:1009/03/2024 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 1 - 2 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 1 |
2024-03-09 20:00:1009/03/2024 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 9 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 1 |
2024-02-24 21:00:1024/02/2024 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 1 - 0 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 18 |
2024-02-24 21:00:1024/02/2024 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 4 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 18 |
2024-02-24 21:00:1024/02/2024 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 4 - 1 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 18 |
2024-02-24 20:00:1024/02/2024 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 6 - 0 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 18 |
2024-02-17 21:00:1017/02/2024 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 2 - 1 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 17 |
2024-02-17 21:00:1017/02/2024 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 1 - 6 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Complex Esp. Ciutat Meridiana - Torrent Bosc | 17 |
2024-02-17 21:00:1017/02/2024 | COLO-COLO | 3 - 8 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 17 |
2024-02-17 16:00:1017/02/2024 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 1 - 4 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 17 |
2024-02-03 21:00:1003/02/2024 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 0 - 2 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 16 |
2024-02-03 21:00:1003/02/2024 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 21:00:1021:00 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 16 |
2024-02-03 21:00:1003/02/2024 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 7 - 0 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 16 |
2024-02-03 16:00:1003/02/2024 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 6 - 1 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 16 |
2024-01-27 21:00:1027/01/2024 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 3 - 4 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 15 |
2024-01-27 21:00:1027/01/2024 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 21:00:1021:00 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 15 |
2024-01-27 21:00:1027/01/2024 | COLO-COLO | 2 - 0 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 15 |
2024-01-27 16:00:1027/01/2024 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 1 - 7 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 15 |
2024-01-20 21:00:1020/01/2024 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 1 - 5 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 14 |
2024-01-20 21:00:1020/01/2024 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 3 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 14 |
2024-01-20 21:00:1020/01/2024 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 3 - 0 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 14 |
2024-01-20 15:30:1020/01/2024 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 4 - 6 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Complex Esp. Ciutat Meridiana - Torrent Bosc | 14 |
2024-01-13 21:00:1013/01/2024 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 4 - 1 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 13 |
2024-01-13 21:00:1013/01/2024 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 0 - 1 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 13 |
2024-01-13 21:00:1013/01/2024 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 4 - 2 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 13 |
2024-01-13 21:00:1013/01/2024 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 7 - 0 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 13 |
2023-12-16 21:00:1016/12/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 1 - 5 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo de Fútbol Escola Pia Sarrià | 12 |
2023-12-16 21:00:1016/12/2023 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 3 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 12 |
2023-12-16 21:00:1016/12/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 3 - 3 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 12 |
2023-12-16 20:00:1016/12/2023 | COLO-COLO | 6 - 5 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 12 |
2023-12-02 21:00:1002/12/2023 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 1 - 1 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 11 |
2023-12-02 21:00:1002/12/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 3 - 3 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 11 |
2023-12-02 21:00:1002/12/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 2 - 1 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 11 |
2023-12-02 14:00:1002/12/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 6 - 2 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 11 |
2023-11-25 15:00:1025/11/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 0 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 10 |
2023-11-25 09:00:1025/11/2023 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 4 - 2 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 10 |
2023-11-25 09:00:1025/11/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 2 - 5 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo de Fútbol Escola Pia Sarrià | 10 |
2023-11-25 09:00:1025/11/2023 | COLO-COLO | 1 - 6 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 10 |
2023-11-18 21:00:1018/11/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 2 - 2 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 9 |
2023-11-18 21:00:1018/11/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 1 - 4 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo de Fútbol Escola Pia Sarrià | 9 |
2023-11-18 21:00:1018/11/2023 | COLO-COLO | 21:00:1021:00 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 9 |
2023-11-18 16:00:1018/11/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 2 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 9 |
2023-11-11 21:00:1011/11/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 7 - 2 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 8 |
2023-11-11 21:00:1011/11/2023 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 2 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 8 |
2023-11-11 21:00:1011/11/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 2 - 0 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 8 |
2023-11-11 20:00:1011/11/2023 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 5 - 1 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 8 |
2023-11-04 21:00:1004/11/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 2 - 6 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 7 |
2023-11-04 21:00:1004/11/2023 | COLO-COLO | 0 - 5 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 7 |
2023-11-04 21:00:1004/11/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 2 - 2 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 7 |
2023-11-04 16:00:1004/11/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 5 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 7 |
2023-10-28 21:00:1028/10/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 0 - 2 | COLO-COLO | Campo de Fútbol Escola Pia Sarrià | 6 |
2023-10-28 21:00:1028/10/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 5 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 6 |
2023-10-28 21:00:1028/10/2023 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 21:00:1021:00 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 6 |
2023-10-28 16:00:1028/10/2023 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 3 - 1 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 6 |
2023-10-21 21:00:1021/10/2023 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 2 - 2 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 5 |
2023-10-21 21:00:1021/10/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 4 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 5 |
2023-10-21 21:00:1021/10/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 2 - 3 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 5 |
2023-10-21 16:00:1021/10/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 3 - 2 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 5 |
2023-10-14 21:00:1014/10/2023 | COLO-COLO | 1 - 2 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 4 |
2023-10-14 21:00:1014/10/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 1 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | | 4 |
2023-10-14 21:00:1014/10/2023 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 2 - 3 | A.D. TORRIJAS | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 4 |
2023-10-14 21:00:1014/10/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 4 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 4 |
2023-10-07 21:00:1007/10/2023 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 6 - 2 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 3 |
2023-10-07 21:00:1007/10/2023 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | 1 - 2 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 3 |
2023-10-07 21:00:1007/10/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 0 - 3 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 3 |
2023-10-07 16:00:1007/10/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 5 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Trinitat Vella | 3 |
2023-09-30 21:00:1030/09/2023 | COLO-COLO | 1 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 2 |
2023-09-30 21:00:1030/09/2023 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | 0 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CHILE | | 2 |
2023-09-30 21:00:1030/09/2023 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | 21:00:10Aplazado | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | Campo Municipal de Fútbol Sant Martí | 2 |
2023-09-30 16:00:1030/09/2023 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | 0 - 0 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | Complex Esp. Ciutat Meridiana - Torrent Bosc | 2 |
2023-09-23 21:00:1023/09/2023 | A.D. TORRIJAS | 1 - 1 | COLO-COLO | Campo Municipal Canyelles | 1 |
2023-09-23 21:00:1023/09/2023 | FILIAL RIVER PLATE BCN | 2 - 2 | PEÑA VÉLEZ BCN | Campo Municipal Agapito Fernández | 1 |
2023-09-23 21:00:1023/09/2023 | U. D. VELEZ-VICA | 3 - 0 | PASIÓN XENEIZE | Campo Municipal Badalona Sud | 1 |
2023-09-23 17:00:1023/09/2023 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 5 - 2 | U.D. TORRENTE PARERA | Campo Municipal Santa Eulalia | 1 |