Estadísticas 2022-23

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero9101081180.0010.0010.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa259680188.890.0011.1100.00
3Joel PradenasDefensa377700100.000.000.0010.14
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa10111191181.829.099.0900.00
5Eric PérezDefensa66550183.330.0016.6750.83
6David MartínezMedio3000000.000.000.0000.00
7Carlos MauricioDelantero58761175.0012.5012.5030.38
8Ismael NúñezMedio292010150.000.0050.0000.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero191210101183.338.338.3360.50
10Kevin CrespoMedio101211101183.338.338.3330.25
11Adrià PérezMedio29871177.7811.1111.1110.11
12Ismael NúñezDefensa3111091181.829.099.0900.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa149271177.7811.1111.1100.00
14Marc MartínezMedio47451171.4314.2914.2900.00
15Adrián RuizMedio254500100.000.000.0000.00
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero21111100190.910.009.09262.36
17Eric UrrutiaMedio2127101183.338.338.3340.33
18Daniel NúñezDefensa65540180.000.0020.0000.00
19Nacho CatalánMedio241400100.000.000.0071.75
20Alberto AlbarracínMedio242400100.000.000.0000.00
21Marc JiménezDelantero343400100.000.000.0010.25
22Diego PereaMedio166600100.000.000.0020.33
23Álex PérezMedio733300100.000.000.0010.33
24Erik AndrésDefensa13120166.670.0033.3300.00
25Elian ArceDefensa19671177.7811.1111.1120.22
26Fran GonzálezMedio632300100.000.000.0000.00
27Marc GalianoMedio1100010.000.00100.0000.00

Estadísticas 2008-23

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero918817992336348.9417.5533.5120.01
2Iván NúñezDefensa253522981674913647.4413.9238.6430.01
3Joel PradenasDefensa3535229101454.7218.8726.4230.06
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa1018917988277446.5614.2939.1540.02
5Eric PérezDefensa6979053143054.6414.4330.93420.43
6David MartínezMedio335181610945.7128.5725.7120.06
7Carlos MauricioDelantero5816538133046.9116.0537.04220.27
8Ismael NúñezMedio292992871184413739.4614.7245.8270.02
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero193482881544415044.2512.6443.101480.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio10188156100276153.1914.3632.45630.34
11Adrià PérezMedio22826155853.5717.8628.5730.11
12Ismael NúñezDefensa340202361157.5015.0027.5000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa142148289269941.5912.1546.2630.01
14Marc MartínezMedio43120193961.299.6829.0320.06
15Adrián RuizMedio28471087.5012.500.0000.00
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero23535215960.0014.2925.71451.29
17Eric UrrutiaMedio2158121280.006.6713.3340.27
18Daniel NúñezDefensa6664834102251.5215.1533.3310.02
19Nacho CatalánMedio262600100.000.000.0071.17
20Alberto AlbarracínMedio210471270.0010.0020.0000.00
21Marc JiménezDelantero3121081366.678.3325.00121.00
22Diego PereaMedio166600100.000.000.0020.33
23Álex PérezMedio7624233111853.2317.7429.03140.23
24Erik AndrésDefensa13120166.670.0033.3300.00
25Elian ArceDefensa19671177.7811.1111.1120.22
26Fran GonzálezMedio665303392350.7713.8535.3850.08
27Marc GalianoMedio1100010.000.00100.0000.00
28Manuel LaraDefensa1020617397307947.0914.5638.35450.22
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
31El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio61049258143255.7713.4630.77190.18
32David GarcíaMedio26441166.6716.6716.6710.17
33Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
34Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
35DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
82Jordi CamposDefensa20232218982510942.2410.7846.98110.05
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00
100AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
101Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
102Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa436302051155.5613.8930.56100.28
104Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20
106Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
107Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
108AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09
109Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
110Izhar TorresDefensa648442622054.174.1741.6760.13
111Marc PérezMedio211633527.2727.2745.4500.00
112YassinMedio32623126846.1523.0830.7760.23
113Álex LlarguésMedio6683729102942.6514.7142.65180.26