Estadísticas 2023-24

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Iván GarcíaPortero16611416.6716.6766.6700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa26131232823.0815.3861.5400.00
3Joel PradenasDefensa57711514.2914.2971.4300.00
5Manuel LaraDefensa11550230.0040.0060.0000.00
6Adrià PérezMedio4220020.000.00100.0000.00
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero6420040.000.00100.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio309921622.2211.1166.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero2012921916.678.3375.0020.17
10Manuel HerreraMedio18711612.5012.5075.0020.25
11Eric UrrutiaMedio34210325.000.0075.0010.25
12Ismael NúñezDefensa41717411223.535.8870.5900.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa15820170.0012.5087.5000.00
14Eugen NersiuDefensa2220020.000.00100.0000.00
15Adrián RuizMedio3111031727.279.0963.6410.09
16Roger MorenoMedio11812321316.6711.1172.2200.00
17Alejandro FernándezMedio11717421123.5311.7664.7180.47
18Daniel Eduardo SunciónMedio11510221113.3313.3373.3320.13
19Albert GutiérrezMedio11512411026.676.6766.6730.20
20Víctor MartínezMedio1440130.0025.0075.0000.00
21Fran GonzálezMedio7110100.00100.000.0000.00
22Juan Carlos BecerraMedio112622816.6716.6766.6700.00
23Kevin CrespoMedio111919411421.055.2673.6850.26
24Ronald VelásquezDefensa1100010.000.00100.0000.00
25Hassan DebdoibiDefensa54410325.000.0075.0010.25
26Alberto AlbarracínMedio3310030.000.00100.0000.00
27Pablo Sebastián CamposDefensa1920180.0011.1188.8900.00
28Juan Antonio GalianoPortero108611612.5012.5075.0000.00
29Marc GalianoMedio210411810.0010.0080.0040.40
30Youssef GarroujPortero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
31Joahar ValverdeMedio19321622.2211.1166.6710.11
32PalmiroDelantero16610516.670.0083.3361.00
33Diego PereaMedio2100010.000.00100.0000.00
34JoanMedio19920722.220.0077.7830.33
35Ali RachidiMedio1110010.000.00100.0000.00
36Jonathan RomeroDelantero16420433.330.0066.6710.17
37Adrián SernaMedio16420433.330.0066.6700.00
38AnasMedio15320340.000.0060.0000.00
39Yeikson RincónPortero13110233.330.0066.6700.00

Estadísticas 2008-24

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Iván GarcíaPortero16611416.6716.6766.6700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa263773181745115246.1513.5340.3230.01
3Joel PradenasDefensa5676633112349.2516.4234.3330.04
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa11225214972810043.1112.4444.4440.02
5Manuel LaraDefensa1121117897328245.9715.1738.86450.21
6Adrià PérezMedio442382051747.6211.9040.4830.07
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero6927039134042.3914.1343.48230.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio303203071244515138.7514.0647.1970.02
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero203733081604516842.9012.0645.041520.41
10Manuel HerreraMedio18711612.5012.5075.0020.25
11Eric UrrutiaMedio330161811160.003.3336.6750.17
12Ismael NúñezDefensa468473073144.1210.2945.5900.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1523487932711439.7411.5448.7240.02
14Eugen NersiuDefensa2121040833.330.0066.6710.08
15Adrián RuizMedio324171221050.008.3341.6710.04
16Roger MorenoMedio11812321316.6711.1172.2200.00
17Alejandro FernándezMedio11717421123.5311.7664.7180.47
18Daniel Eduardo SunciónMedio11510221113.3313.3373.3320.13
19Albert GutiérrezMedio11512411026.676.6766.6730.20
20Víctor MartínezMedio1440130.0025.0075.0000.00
21Fran GonzálezMedio7753634103145.3313.3341.3350.07
22Juan Carlos BecerraMedio112622816.6716.6766.6700.00
23Kevin CrespoMedio11215182108287950.2313.0236.74690.32
24Ronald VelásquezDefensa1100010.000.00100.0000.00
25Hassan DebdoibiDefensa540342151452.5012.5035.00110.28
26Alberto AlbarracínMedio318881944.445.5650.0010.06
27Pablo Sebastián CamposDefensa1920180.0011.1188.8900.00
28Juan Antonio GalianoPortero1020619597347547.0916.5036.4120.01
29Marc GalianoMedio2187311416.675.5677.7840.22
30Youssef GarroujPortero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
31Joahar ValverdeMedio19321622.2211.1166.6710.11
32PalmiroDelantero16610516.670.0083.3361.00
33Diego PereaMedio28770187.500.0012.5020.25
34JoanMedio19920722.220.0077.7830.33
35Ali RachidiMedio1110010.000.00100.0000.00
36Jonathan RomeroDelantero16420433.330.0066.6710.17
37Adrián SernaMedio16420433.330.0066.6700.00
38AnasMedio15320340.000.0060.0000.00
39Yeikson RincónPortero13110233.330.0066.6700.00
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
82Daniel NúñezDefensa6705236102451.4314.2934.2910.01
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00
100AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
101Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
102Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
103Elian ArceDefensa114991464.297.1428.5730.21
104Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20
106Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
107Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
108AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09
109Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
110Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
111Marc PérezMedio211633527.2727.2745.4500.00
112YassinMedio32623126846.1523.0830.7760.23
113David GarcíaMedio26441166.6716.6716.6710.17
114El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio61049258143255.7713.4630.77190.18
115Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
116DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
116Javier PérezDefensa28221525.0012.5062.5000.00
117Álex PérezMedio7654534112052.3116.9230.77150.23
119David MartínezMedio3412117101441.4624.3934.1530.07
120Eric PérezDefensa61039356143354.3713.5932.04470.46
121Luis Del HoyoDelantero248482651754.1710.4235.42531.10
122Nacho CatalánMedio282800100.000.000.0070.88
123Marc JiménezDelantero3131181461.547.6930.77120.92
124Marc MartínezMedio445332431853.336.6740.0030.07
125Erik AndrésDefensa17260185.710.0014.2910.14
126Izhar TorresDefensa749442622153.064.0842.8660.12
127Jordi CamposPortero21233219982511042.0610.7347.21110.05
128DavidMedio110100100.000.000.0022.00
129Álex LlarguésMedio7714029103240.8514.0845.07180.25
130Carlos TortosaMedio1220020.000.00100.0000.00
131Jon PulidoMedio1210020.000.00100.0000.00
132Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
133Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
134Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
135Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10