Estadísticas 2021-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero82827146850.0021.4328.5700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa242618145753.8519.2326.9200.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa51410101371.437.1421.4300.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa92626126846.1523.0830.7700.00
5Eric PérezDefensa52723146751.8522.2225.93140.52
6Álex PérezMedio67223228.5742.8628.5710.14
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4201484840.0020.0040.0030.15
8Ismael NúñezMedio298843150.0037.5012.5000.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero182113113752.3814.2933.3330.14
10Kevin CrespoMedio92015114555.0020.0025.0050.25
11Manuel LaraDefensa10151384353.3326.6720.0000.00
12David MartínezMedio2181195450.0027.7822.2220.11
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa13226113850.0013.6436.3610.05
14YassinMedio35312220.0040.0040.0000.00
15Joel PradenasDefensa22626135850.0019.2330.7720.08
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero12424115845.8320.8333.33190.79
17El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6141362642.8614.2942.8620.14
18David GarcíaMedio211100100.000.000.0000.00
19Ismael NúñezDefensa12610135850.0019.2330.7700.00
20Adrià PérezMedio1181784644.4422.2233.3320.11
21Fran GonzálezMedio513463446.1523.0830.7700.00
22Adrián RuizMedio13021066.6733.330.0000.00
23Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
24Marc PérezMedio2110010.000.00100.0000.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6110010.000.00100.0000.00
26Marc MartínezMedio310841540.0010.0050.0010.10
27Izhar TorresDefensa610941540.0010.0050.0000.00
28Alberto AlbarracínMedio16231250.0016.6733.3300.00
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Marc JiménezDelantero14430175.000.0025.0082.00
31Eric UrrutiaMedio13120166.670.0033.3300.00
32Nacho CatalánMedio121200100.000.000.0000.00

Estadísticas 2008-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero817816984326247.1917.9834.8320.01
2Iván NúñezDefensa243432921594913546.3614.2939.3630.01
3Daniel NúñezDefensa5614330102149.1816.3934.4310.02
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa917816879267344.3814.6141.0140.02
5Eric PérezDefensa5918548142952.7515.3831.87370.41
6Álex PérezMedio6593930111850.8518.6430.51130.22
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4735832122943.8416.4439.73190.26
8Ismael NúñezMedio292972871174413639.3914.8145.7970.02
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero183362781444314942.8612.8044.351420.42
10Kevin CrespoMedio917614590266051.1414.7734.09600.34
11Manuel LaraDefensa1020617397307947.0914.5638.35450.22
12David MartínezMedio235181610945.7128.5725.7120.06
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa132058082259840.0012.2047.8030.01
14YassinMedio32623126846.1523.0830.7760.23
15Joel PradenasDefensa2464522101447.8321.7430.4320.04
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero12424115845.8320.8333.33190.79
17El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio61049258143255.7713.4630.77190.18
18David GarcíaMedio26441166.6716.6716.6710.17
19Ismael NúñezDefensa129101451048.2817.2434.4800.00
20Adrià PérezMedio1191884742.1121.0536.8420.11
21Fran GonzálezMedio562283092348.3914.5237.1050.08
22Adrián RuizMedio13021066.6733.330.0000.00
23Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
24Marc PérezMedio211633527.2727.2745.4500.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6683729102942.6514.7142.65180.26
26Marc MartínezMedio32416142858.338.3333.3320.08
27Izhar TorresDefensa648442622054.174.1741.6760.13
28Alberto AlbarracínMedio16231250.0016.6733.3300.00
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Marc JiménezDelantero18741350.0012.5037.50111.38
31Eric UrrutiaMedio13120166.670.0033.3300.00
32Nacho CatalánMedio121200100.000.000.0000.00
33Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
34Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
35DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
82Jordi CamposDefensa20232218982510942.2410.7846.98110.05
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00
100AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
101Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
102Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa436302051155.5613.8930.56100.28
104Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20
106Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
107Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
108AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09