Estadísticas 2020-21

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8141464442.8628.5728.5700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa2313564346.1530.7723.0800.00
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa44322050.0050.000.0010.25
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa8131354438.4630.7730.7700.00
5Eric PérezDefensa48842250.0025.0025.0050.63
6Álex PérezMedio58632337.5025.0037.5030.38
7Carlos MauricioDelantero37622328.5728.5742.8610.14
8Ismael NúñezMedio28131263446.1523.0830.7700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero1710743340.0030.0030.0010.10
10Kevin CrespoMedio810843340.0030.0030.0010.10
11Álex LlarguésMedio510342440.0020.0040.0010.10
12Daniel NúñezDefensa410552350.0020.0030.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1213354438.4630.7730.7700.00
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio5131354438.4630.7730.7710.08
15Joel PradenasDefensa1141364442.8628.5728.5700.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa910944240.0040.0020.0000.00
17Marc PérezMedio17323228.5742.8628.5700.00
18David MartínezMedio113554438.4630.7730.7700.00
19YassinMedio2121254341.6733.3325.0030.25
20Marc MartínezMedio210100100.000.000.0000.00
21David GarcíaMedio14221150.0025.0025.0010.25
22Marc JiménezDelantero13211133.3333.3333.3331.00

Estadísticas 2008-21

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero814713969265246.9417.6935.3720.01
2Iván NúñezDefensa233142731444412645.8614.0140.1330.01
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa436302051155.5613.8930.56100.28
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa815014066206444.0013.3342.6740.03
5Eric PérezDefensa461593382054.1013.1132.79220.36
6Álex PérezMedio551362781652.9415.6931.37100.20
7Carlos MauricioDelantero351442481947.0615.6937.25140.27
8Ismael NúñezMedio282862761124113339.1614.3446.5070.02
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero173122631324014042.3112.8244.871390.45
10Kevin CrespoMedio815312778225350.9814.3834.64550.36
11Álex LlarguésMedio5663528102842.4215.1542.42180.27
12Daniel NúñezDefensa445321991742.2220.0037.7810.02
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa121807370228838.8912.2248.8920.01
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio5907952122657.7813.3328.89170.19
15Joel PradenasDefensa1171685447.0629.4123.5300.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa918915888267546.5613.7639.68450.24
17Marc PérezMedio17323228.5742.8628.5700.00
18David MartínezMedio115665440.0033.3326.6700.00
19YassinMedio22019104650.0020.0030.0060.30
20Marc MartínezMedio2148101371.437.1421.4310.07
21David GarcíaMedio14221150.0025.0025.0010.25
22Marc JiménezDelantero13211133.3333.3333.3331.00
23AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
24Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
25Jordi CamposDefensa20232218982510942.2410.7846.98110.05
26Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
27Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
28Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
29Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20
30Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
31Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
32AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09
33Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
34Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
35DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Izhar TorresDefensa538352211557.892.6339.4760.16
82Fran GonzálezMedio449242461948.9812.2438.7850.10
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00