Estadísticas 2021-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero84431075.0025.000.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa244231075.0025.000.0000.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa531300100.000.000.0000.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa94431075.0025.000.0000.00
5Eric PérezDefensa54431075.0025.000.0020.50
6Álex PérezMedio6100100.00100.000.0000.00
7Carlos MauricioDelantero44331075.0025.000.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio294431075.0025.000.0000.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero184331075.0025.000.0010.25
10Kevin CrespoMedio94331075.0025.000.0010.25
11Manuel LaraDefensa1033300100.000.000.0000.00
12David MartínezMedio24231075.0025.000.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1332300100.000.000.0000.00
14YassinMedio310100100.000.000.0000.00
15Joel PradenasDefensa222200100.000.000.0010.50
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero122200100.000.000.0031.50
17Marc PérezMedio2000000.000.000.0000.00
18David GarcíaMedio2000000.000.000.0000.00
19Ismael NúñezDefensa14131075.0025.000.0000.00
20Adrià PérezMedio13321066.6733.330.0000.00
21Fran GonzálezMedio53021066.6733.330.0000.00