Estadísticas 2021-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero82524126748.0024.0028.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa242317125652.1721.7426.0900.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa511781272.739.0918.1800.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa92424116745.8325.0029.1700.00
5Eric PérezDefensa52521126748.0024.0028.00110.44
6Álex PérezMedio66123133.3350.0016.6710.17
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4181274738.8922.2238.8930.17
8Ismael NúñezMedio298843150.0037.5012.5000.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18181393650.0016.6733.3330.17
10Kevin CrespoMedio91815104455.5622.2222.2250.28
11Manuel LaraDefensa10151384353.3326.6720.0000.00
12David MartínezMedio2161185350.0031.2518.7520.13
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa13206103750.0015.0035.0010.05
14YassinMedio35312220.0040.0040.0000.00
15Joel PradenasDefensa22323115747.8321.7430.4320.09
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero1212195742.8623.8133.33180.86
17El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6131362546.1515.3838.4620.15
18David GarcíaMedio211100100.000.000.0000.00
19Ismael NúñezDefensa1239115747.8321.7430.4300.00
20Adrià PérezMedio1161574543.7525.0031.2520.13
21Fran GonzálezMedio513463446.1523.0830.7700.00
22Adrián RuizMedio13021066.6733.330.0000.00
23Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
24Marc PérezMedio2110010.000.00100.0000.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6110010.000.00100.0000.00
26Marc MartínezMedio37621428.5714.2957.1400.00
27Izhar TorresDefensa68731437.5012.5050.0000.00
28Alberto AlbarracínMedio15121240.0020.0040.0000.00
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Marc JiménezDelantero111100100.000.000.0011.00