Estadísticas 2021-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero102827146850.0021.4328.5700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa262618145753.8519.2326.9200.00
3Ismael NúñezDefensa42610135850.0019.2330.7700.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa112626126846.1523.0830.7700.00
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero6201484840.0020.0040.0030.15
8Ismael NúñezMedio308843150.0037.5012.5000.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero202113113752.3814.2933.3330.14
10Kevin CrespoMedio112015114555.0020.0025.0050.25
12Joel PradenasDefensa52626135850.0019.2330.7720.08
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa15226113850.0013.6436.3610.05
15Adrián RuizMedio33021066.6733.330.0000.00
17Eric UrrutiaMedio33120166.670.0033.3300.00
19Manuel LaraDefensa11151384353.3326.6720.0000.00
21Fran GonzálezMedio713463446.1523.0830.7700.00
26Alberto AlbarracínMedio36231250.0016.6733.3300.00
34Adrià PérezMedio4181784644.4422.2233.3320.11
82Daniel NúñezDefensa61410101371.437.1421.4300.00
110Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
111Marc PérezMedio2110010.000.00100.0000.00
112YassinMedio35312220.0040.0040.0000.00
113David GarcíaMedio211100100.000.000.0000.00
114El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6141362642.8614.2942.8620.14
116Javier PérezDefensa27121428.5714.2957.1400.00
117Álex PérezMedio77223228.5742.8628.5710.14
119David MartínezMedio3181195450.0027.7822.2220.11
120Eric PérezDefensa62723146751.8522.2225.93140.52
121Luis Del HoyoDelantero22424115845.8320.8333.33190.79
122Nacho CatalánMedio221200100.000.000.0000.00
123Marc JiménezDelantero34430175.000.0025.0082.00
124Marc MartínezMedio410841540.0010.0050.0010.10
126Izhar TorresDefensa710941540.0010.0050.0000.00
129Álex LlarguésMedio7110010.000.00100.0000.00