Estadísticas 2021-22

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero92827146850.0021.4328.5700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa252618145753.8519.2326.9200.00
3Joel PradenasDefensa32626135850.0019.2330.7720.08
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa102626126846.1523.0830.7700.00
5Eric PérezDefensa62723146751.8522.2225.93140.52
6David MartínezMedio3181195450.0027.7822.2220.11
7Carlos MauricioDelantero5201484840.0020.0040.0030.15
8Ismael NúñezDefensa32610135850.0019.2330.7700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero192113113752.3814.2933.3330.14
10Kevin CrespoMedio102015114555.0020.0025.0050.25
11Adrià PérezMedio2181784644.4422.2233.3320.11
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa14226113850.0013.6436.3610.05
14Marc MartínezMedio410841540.0010.0050.0010.10
15Adrián RuizMedio23021066.6733.330.0000.00
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero22424115845.8320.8333.33190.79
17Eric UrrutiaMedio23120166.670.0033.3300.00
18Daniel NúñezDefensa61410101371.437.1421.4300.00
19Nacho CatalánMedio221200100.000.000.0000.00
20Alberto AlbarracínMedio26231250.0016.6733.3300.00
21Marc JiménezDelantero34430175.000.0025.0082.00
23Álex PérezMedio77223228.5742.8628.5710.14
24Marc PérezMedio2110010.000.00100.0000.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6110010.000.00100.0000.00
26YassinMedio35312220.0040.0040.0000.00
27Ismael NúñezMedio298843150.0037.5012.5000.00
28Manuel LaraDefensa10151384353.3326.6720.0000.00
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Fran GonzálezMedio513463446.1523.0830.7700.00
31El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6141362642.8614.2942.8620.14
32David GarcíaMedio211100100.000.000.0000.00
109Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
110Izhar TorresDefensa610941540.0010.0050.0000.00