Estadísticas 2023-24

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Iván GarcíaPortero16611416.6716.6766.6700.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa26131232823.0815.3861.5400.00
3Joel PradenasDefensa57711514.2914.2971.4300.00
5Manuel LaraDefensa11550230.0040.0060.0000.00
6Adrià PérezMedio4220020.000.00100.0000.00
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero6420040.000.00100.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio309921622.2211.1166.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero2012921916.678.3375.0020.17
10Manuel HerreraMedio18711612.5012.5075.0020.25
11Eric UrrutiaMedio34210325.000.0075.0010.25
12Ismael NúñezDefensa41717411223.535.8870.5900.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa15820170.0012.5087.5000.00
14Eugen NersiuDefensa2220020.000.00100.0000.00
15Adrián RuizMedio3111031727.279.0963.6410.09
16Roger MorenoMedio11812321316.6711.1172.2200.00
17Alejandro FernándezMedio11717421123.5311.7664.7180.47
18Daniel Eduardo SunciónMedio11510221113.3313.3373.3320.13
19Albert GutiérrezMedio11512411026.676.6766.6730.20
20Víctor MartínezMedio1440130.0025.0075.0000.00
21Fran GonzálezMedio7110100.00100.000.0000.00
22Juan Carlos BecerraMedio112622816.6716.6766.6700.00
23Kevin CrespoMedio111919411421.055.2673.6850.26
24Ronald VelásquezDefensa1100010.000.00100.0000.00
25Hassan DebdoibiDefensa54410325.000.0075.0010.25
26Alberto AlbarracínMedio3310030.000.00100.0000.00
27Pablo Sebastián CamposDefensa1920180.0011.1188.8900.00
28Juan Antonio GalianoPortero108611612.5012.5075.0000.00
29Marc GalianoMedio210411810.0010.0080.0040.40
30Youssef GarroujPortero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
31Joahar ValverdeMedio19321622.2211.1166.6710.11
32PalmiroDelantero16610516.670.0083.3361.00
33Diego PereaMedio2100010.000.00100.0000.00
34JoanMedio19920722.220.0077.7830.33
35Ali RachidiMedio1110010.000.00100.0000.00
36Jonathan RomeroDelantero16420433.330.0066.6710.17
37Adrián SernaMedio16420433.330.0066.6700.00
38AnasMedio15320340.000.0060.0000.00
39Yeikson RincónPortero13110233.330.0066.6700.00