Preferente Sábados Tarde

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero911918.189.0972.7300.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa25121125.008.3366.6700.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa10151520.000.0080.0010.07
8Ismael NúñezMedio29121225.008.3366.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero19131023.087.6969.2360.46
10Kevin CrespoMedio10121225.008.3366.6750.42
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1412816.678.3375.0000.00
18Daniel NúñezDefensa610920.000.0080.0010.10
28Manuel LaraDefensa1011109.090.0090.9110.09
38Khalid TortosaMedio2210.000.00100.0000.00
41Luis RosMedio59911.1111.1177.7800.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8131023.080.0076.9210.08
43Aitor PérezMedio210320.000.0080.0000.00
44José GámezMedio1110.000.00100.0000.00
47Joel El KhouriMedio511918.189.0972.7310.09
49Francisco MonteroPortero69411.1111.1177.7800.00
50Abel FernándezMedio98825.0012.5062.5000.00
51Mohamed LamineMedio53233.3333.3333.3300.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio811727.279.0963.6410.09
82Jordi CamposDefensa20101030.0010.0060.0000.00
102Sergio LaraMedio17414.2914.2971.4300.00
104Juan Luis RamónMedio136533.330.0066.6710.17
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio14325.000.0075.0010.25
107Francisco KingDelantero14125.000.0075.0000.00
113Álex LlarguésMedio6220.000.00100.0000.00