Estadísticas 2018-19

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
2Iván NúñezDefensa26271951.8514.8133.3300.00
5Manuel LaraDefensa11282542.8614.2942.8610.04
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero6282542.8614.2942.8670.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio30232243.4813.0443.4810.04
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero20282642.8614.2942.86120.43
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa15261150.0011.5438.4610.04
23Kevin CrespoMedio11242050.008.3341.6780.33
25Hassan DebdoibiDefensa5111054.559.0936.3630.27
28Juan Antonio GalianoPortero10302946.6713.3340.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14050.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110860.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio27514.2928.5757.1400.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8100.000.00100.0000.00
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero34125.000.0075.0000.00
62Álex CordobésMedio15040.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio88625.0025.0050.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero28637.500.0062.5010.13
82Daniel NúñezDefensa6171347.0623.5329.4100.00
100AbdulDelantero211854.5518.1827.2780.73
101Jonatan SantosMedio2251744.0012.0044.0020.08
104Juan Luis RamónMedio1314642.867.1450.0000.00
109Héctor TorresMedio13233.3366.670.0000.00
117Álex PérezMedio7241454.1716.6729.1740.17
120Eric PérezDefensa6313148.3912.9038.7160.19
127Jordi CamposPortero2110840.0010.0050.0010.10
129Álex LlarguésMedio7251548.0012.0040.0040.16