Estadísticas 2018-19

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8302946.6713.3340.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa23271951.8514.8133.3300.00
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa4111054.559.0936.3630.27
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa8292544.8310.3444.8320.07
5Eric PérezDefensa4313148.3912.9038.7160.19
6Álex PérezMedio5241454.1716.6729.1740.17
7Carlos MauricioDelantero3282542.8614.2942.8670.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio28232243.4813.0443.4810.04
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero17282642.8614.2942.86120.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio8242050.008.3341.6780.33
11Álex LlarguésMedio5251548.0012.0040.0040.16
12Daniel NúñezDefensa4171347.0623.5329.4100.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa12261150.0011.5438.4610.04
16Manuel LaraDefensa9282542.8614.2942.8610.04
23AbdulDelantero211854.5518.1827.2780.73
24Jonatan SantosMedio2251744.0012.0044.0020.08
25Jordi CamposDefensa2010840.0010.0050.0010.10
26Juan Luis RamónMedio1314642.867.1450.0000.00
27Joshua RuizDelantero28637.500.0062.5010.13
33Héctor TorresMedio13233.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14050.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110860.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio27514.2928.5757.1400.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8100.000.00100.0000.00
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero34125.000.0075.0000.00
62Álex CordobésMedio15040.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio88625.0025.0050.0000.00