Estadísticas 2018-19

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8302946.6713.3340.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa24271951.8514.8133.3300.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa5171347.0623.5329.4100.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa9292544.8310.3444.8320.07
5Eric PérezDefensa5313148.3912.9038.7160.19
6Álex PérezMedio6241454.1716.6729.1740.17
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4282542.8614.2942.8670.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio29232243.4813.0443.4810.04
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18282642.8614.2942.86120.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio9242050.008.3341.6780.33
11Manuel LaraDefensa10282542.8614.2942.8610.04
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa13261150.0011.5438.4610.04
22Hassan DebdoibiDefensa4111054.559.0936.3630.27
24Álex LlarguésMedio5251548.0012.0040.0040.16
25Jordi CamposDefensa2010840.0010.0050.0010.10
26Juan Luis RamónMedio1314642.867.1450.0000.00
27Joshua RuizDelantero28637.500.0062.5010.13
33Héctor TorresMedio13233.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14050.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110860.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio27514.2928.5757.1400.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8100.000.00100.0000.00
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero34125.000.0075.0000.00
62Álex CordobésMedio15040.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio88625.0025.0050.0000.00
100AbdulDelantero211854.5518.1827.2780.73
101Jonatan SantosMedio2251744.0012.0044.0020.08