Estadísticas 2018-19

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero9302946.6713.3340.0000.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa25271951.8514.8133.3300.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa10292544.8310.3444.8320.07
5Eric PérezDefensa6313148.3912.9038.7160.19
7Carlos MauricioDelantero5282542.8614.2942.8670.25
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero19282642.8614.2942.86120.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio10242050.008.3341.6780.33
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa14261150.0011.5438.4610.04
18Daniel NúñezDefensa6171347.0623.5329.4100.00
23Álex PérezMedio7241454.1716.6729.1740.17
25Álex LlarguésMedio6251548.0012.0040.0040.16
27Ismael NúñezMedio29232243.4813.0443.4810.04
28Manuel LaraDefensa10282542.8614.2942.8610.04
33Héctor TorresMedio13233.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14050.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110860.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio27514.2928.5757.1400.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8100.000.00100.0000.00
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero34125.000.0075.0000.00
62Álex CordobésMedio15040.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio88625.0025.0050.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero28637.500.0062.5010.13
82Jordi CamposDefensa2010840.0010.0050.0010.10
100AbdulDelantero211854.5518.1827.2780.73
101Jonatan SantosMedio2251744.0012.0044.0020.08
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa4111054.559.0936.3630.27
104Juan Luis RamónMedio1314642.867.1450.0000.00