Estadísticas 2018-19

#JugadorPosiciónGolesGoles x PartidoTemporadas en el ClubPartidos JugadosTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero00.008302946.6713.3340.00
2Ivan NúñezDefensa00.0023271951.8514.8133.33
3Jordi CamposDefensa10.102110840.0010.0050.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa20.078292544.8310.3444.83
5Eric PérezDefensa60.193313148.3912.9038.71
6Álex PérezMedio40.175241454.1716.6729.17
7Carlos MauricioDelantero70.253282542.8614.2942.86
8Ismael NúñezMedio10.0428232243.4813.0443.48
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero120.4317282642.8614.2942.86
10Kevin CrespoMedio80.358232052.178.7039.13
11Álex LlarguésMedio40.165251548.0012.0040.00
12Daniel NúñezDefensa00.004171347.0623.5329.41
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa10.0412261150.0011.5438.46
16Manuel LaraDefensa10.049282542.8614.2942.86
19HassanDefensa30.274111054.559.0936.36
23AbdulDelantero80.73211854.5518.1827.27
24Jonatan SantosMedio20.082251744.0012.0044.00
26Juan Luis RamónMedio00.001314642.867.1450.00
27Joshua RuizDelantero10.1328637.500.0062.50
33HéctorMedio00.0013233.3366.670.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero10.2514050.000.0050.00
37Miguel GarcíaMedio30.30110860.0010.0030.00
38Khalid TortosaMedio00.0027514.2928.5757.14
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa00.008100.000.00100.00
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero00.0014125.000.0075.00
62Álex CordobésMedio10.2015040.0020.0040.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio00.0088625.0025.0050.00