Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero9181761.1111.1127.7800.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa25201865.0010.0025.0000.00
3Joel PradenasDefensa33366.6733.330.0000.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa10171670.595.8823.5300.00
5Eric PérezDefensa6181766.675.5627.78110.61
6David MartínezMedio32150.0050.000.0000.00
7Carlos MauricioDelantero5161362.5012.5025.0060.38
8Ismael NúñezMedio29151560.0013.3326.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero19161568.756.2525.0060.38
10Kevin CrespoMedio1010680.0020.000.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1416462.506.2531.2500.00
14Marc MartínezMedio413869.237.6923.0810.08
18Daniel NúñezDefensa65380.0020.000.0000.00
23Álex PérezMedio711954.559.0936.3610.09
26Fran GonzálezMedio616462.5012.5025.0000.00
28Manuel LaraDefensa10191563.1610.5326.3200.00
31El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6191563.1610.5326.3220.11
72Tony VizdomineMedio14375.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12150.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111254.559.0936.3600.00
82Jordi CamposDefensa209844.4411.1144.4400.00
100AbdulDelantero22150.000.0050.0000.00
101Jonatan SantosMedio23233.330.0066.6700.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa410870.0010.0020.0010.10
110Izhar TorresDefensa611100.000.000.0000.00
112YassinMedio38762.500.0037.5030.38
113Álex LlarguésMedio614864.2914.2921.4340.29