Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónGolesGoles x PartidoTemporadas en el ClubPartidos JugadosTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero00.008181761.1111.1127.78
2Ivan NúñezDefensa00.0023201865.005.0025.00
3Jordi CamposDefensa00.00219844.4411.1144.44
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa00.008171670.595.8823.53
5Eric PérezDefensa110.613181766.675.5627.78
6Álex PérezMedio10.09511954.559.0936.36
7Carlos MauricioDelantero60.383161362.5012.5025.00
8Ismael NúñezMedio00.0028151560.0013.3326.67
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero60.3817161568.756.2525.00
10Kevin CrespoMedio00.00810680.0020.000.00
11Álex LlarguésMedio40.29514857.1414.2921.43
12Daniel NúñezDefensa00.0045380.000.000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa00.001216456.256.2531.25
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio10.055191463.1610.5326.32
15Joel PradenasDefensa00.0013366.6733.330.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa00.009191557.8910.5326.32
17Fran González BenitoMedio00.00516456.256.2525.00
18David MartínezMedio00.0012150.000.000.00
19HassanDefensa10.10410870.0010.0020.00
21Izhar TorresDefensa00.00511100.000.000.00
22Marc MartínezMedio10.08113869.237.6923.08
23AbdulDelantero00.0022150.000.0050.00
24Jonatan SantosMedio00.0023233.330.0066.67
25YassinMedio30.3818762.500.0037.50
72Tony VizdomineMedio10.2514375.0025.000.00
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero00.0012150.0050.000.00
74JaoadMedio00.00111345.459.0936.36