Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8181761.1111.1127.7800.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa24201865.0010.0025.0000.00
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa510870.0010.0020.0010.10
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa9171670.595.8823.5300.00
5Eric PérezDefensa5181766.675.5627.78110.61
6Álex PérezMedio611954.559.0936.3610.09
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4161362.5012.5025.0060.38
8Ismael NúñezMedio29151560.0013.3326.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18161568.756.2525.0060.38
10Kevin CrespoMedio910680.0020.000.0000.00
11Álex LlarguésMedio614864.2914.2921.4340.29
12Daniel NúñezDefensa55380.0020.000.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1316462.506.2531.2500.00
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio5191563.1610.5326.3220.11
15Joel PradenasDefensa23366.6733.330.0000.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa10191563.1610.5326.3200.00
18David MartínezMedio22150.0050.000.0000.00
19YassinMedio38762.500.0037.5030.38
20Marc MartínezMedio213869.237.6923.0810.08
25Jordi CamposDefensa209844.4411.1144.4400.00
72Tony VizdomineMedio14375.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12150.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111254.559.0936.3600.00
81Izhar TorresDefensa511100.000.000.0000.00
82Fran GonzálezMedio416462.5012.5025.0000.00
100AbdulDelantero22150.000.0050.0000.00
101Jonatan SantosMedio23233.330.0066.6700.00