Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8181761.1111.1127.7800.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa24201865.0010.0025.0000.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa55380.0020.000.0000.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa9171670.595.8823.5300.00
5Eric PérezDefensa5181766.675.5627.78110.61
6Álex PérezMedio611954.559.0936.3610.09
7Carlos MauricioDelantero4161362.5012.5025.0060.38
8Ismael NúñezMedio29151560.0013.3326.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18161568.756.2525.0060.38
10Kevin CrespoMedio910680.0020.000.0000.00
11Manuel LaraDefensa10191563.1610.5326.3200.00
12David MartínezMedio22150.0050.000.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1316462.506.2531.2500.00
14YassinMedio38762.500.0037.5030.38
15Joel PradenasDefensa23366.6733.330.0000.00
17El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio6191563.1610.5326.3220.11
21Fran GonzálezMedio516462.5012.5025.0000.00
25Jordi CamposDefensa209844.4411.1144.4400.00
72Tony VizdomineMedio14375.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12150.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111254.559.0936.3600.00
81Izhar TorresDefensa511100.000.000.0000.00
82Álex LlarguésMedio514864.2914.2921.4340.29
100AbdulDelantero22150.000.0050.0000.00
101Jonatan SantosMedio23233.330.0066.6700.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa410870.0010.0020.0010.10
104Marc MartínezMedio213869.237.6923.0810.08