Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónGolesGoles x PartidoTemporadas en el ClubPartidos JugadosTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero00.008171658.8211.7629.41
2Ivan NúñezDefensa00.0022191763.1610.5326.32
3Jordi CamposDefensa00.00209844.4411.1144.44
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa00.007161568.756.2525.00
5Eric PérezDefensa110.653171664.715.8829.41
6Álex PérezMedio10.10410850.0010.0040.00
7Carlos MauricioDelantero50.332151360.0013.3326.67
8Ismael NúñezMedio00.0027141457.1414.2928.57
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero50.3316151466.676.6726.67
10Kevin CrespoMedio00.0079677.7822.220.00
11Manuel LaraDefensa00.008181461.1111.1127.78
12HassanMedio00.0039866.6711.1122.22
13Álex LlarguésMedio40.31413761.5415.3823.08
14Jonathan LlarguésDefensa00.001115460.006.6733.33
15El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio10.064181361.1111.1127.78
16Marc MartínezMedio10.08113869.237.6923.08
17Fran González BenitoMedio00.00416462.5012.5025.00
18Daniel NúñezDefensa00.0034375.0025.000.00
19JaoadMedio00.00111354.559.0936.36
21Izhar TorresDefensa00.00511100.000.000.00
23AbdulDelantero00.0022150.000.0050.00
24Jonatan SantosMedio00.0023233.330.0066.67
25YassinMedio30.3818762.500.0037.50
26David MartínezMedio00.0012150.0050.000.00
27Joel PradenasDefensa00.0012250.0050.000.00
78Tony VizdomineMedio10.2514375.0025.000.00
79Tomás GarcíaDelantero00.0012150.0050.000.00