Estadísticas 2019-20

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8181761.1111.1127.7800.00
2Iván NúñezDefensa23201865.005.0025.0000.00
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa410870.0010.0020.0010.10
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa8171670.595.8823.5300.00
5Eric PérezDefensa3181766.675.5627.78110.61
6Álex PérezMedio511954.559.0936.3610.09
7Carlos MauricioDelantero3161362.5012.5025.0060.38
8Ismael NúñezMedio28151560.0013.3326.6700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero17161568.756.2525.0060.38
10Kevin CrespoMedio810680.0020.000.0000.00
11Álex LlarguésMedio514857.1414.2921.4340.29
12Daniel NúñezDefensa45380.000.000.0000.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa1216456.256.2531.2500.00
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio5191463.1610.5326.3210.05
15Joel PradenasDefensa13366.6733.330.0000.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa9191557.8910.5326.3200.00
18David MartínezMedio12150.000.000.0000.00
19YassinMedio28762.500.0037.5030.38
20Marc MartínezMedio213869.237.6923.0810.08
23AbdulDelantero22150.000.0050.0000.00
24Jonatan SantosMedio23233.330.0066.6700.00
25Jordi CamposDefensa209844.4411.1144.4400.00
72Tony VizdomineMedio14375.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12150.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111345.459.0936.3600.00
81Izhar TorresDefensa511100.000.000.0000.00
82Fran GonzálezMedio416456.256.2525.0000.00