Preferente Sábados Tarde

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8121225.0033.3341.6720.17
2Iván NúñezDefensa23111027.2745.4527.2700.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa8161618.7537.5043.7500.00
5Eric PérezDefensa44350.0025.0025.0000.00
6Álex PérezMedio54425.0025.0050.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio28161525.0037.5037.5010.06
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero17141328.5735.7135.7140.29
10Kevin CrespoMedio8151526.6733.3340.0080.53
11Álex LlarguésMedio57428.5728.5742.8691.29
12Daniel NúñezDefensa4320.0066.6733.3300.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa12220.0050.0050.0000.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa9131323.0838.4638.4610.08
25Jordi CamposDefensa204425.0025.0050.0000.00
26Juan Luis RamónMedio1311927.2736.3636.3610.09
27Joshua RuizDelantero2141028.5735.7135.7150.36
28Francisco KingDelantero1000.000.000.0000.00
29Mustapha YalmaniMedio1110.000.00100.0000.00
30Sergio LaraMedio1000.000.000.0000.00
31Sebastián TébarMedio14325.0025.0050.0010.25
38Khalid TortosaMedio28725.0050.0025.0040.50
41Luis RosMedio52150.0050.000.0000.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa88625.0025.0050.0000.00
43Aitor PérezMedio2200.000.00100.0000.00
44José GámezMedio17614.2942.8642.8620.29
45Miguel GómezDefensa15220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18712.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio55520.0040.0040.0000.00
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4100.000.00100.0000.00
49Francisco MonteroPortero6420.0075.0025.0000.00
50Abel FernándezMedio9000.000.000.0000.00
51Mohamed LamineMedio5000.000.000.0000.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio8111036.369.0954.5520.18