Preferente Sábados Tarde

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8121225.0033.3341.6720.17
2Iván NúñezDefensa24111027.2745.4527.2700.00
3Daniel NúñezDefensa5320.0066.6733.3300.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa9161618.7537.5043.7500.00
5Eric PérezDefensa54350.0025.0025.0000.00
6Álex PérezMedio64425.0025.0050.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio29161525.0037.5037.5010.06
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18141328.5735.7135.7140.29
10Kevin CrespoMedio9151526.6733.3340.0080.53
11Manuel LaraDefensa10131323.0838.4638.4610.08
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa13220.0050.0050.0000.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio67428.5728.5742.8691.29
38Khalid TortosaMedio28725.0050.0025.0040.50
41Luis RosMedio52150.0050.000.0000.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa88625.0025.0050.0000.00
43Aitor PérezMedio2200.000.00100.0000.00
44José GámezMedio17614.2942.8642.8620.29
45Miguel GómezDefensa15220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18712.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio55520.0040.0040.0000.00
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4100.000.00100.0000.00
49Francisco MonteroPortero6420.0075.0025.0000.00
50Abel FernándezMedio9000.000.000.0000.00
51Mohamed LamineMedio5000.000.000.0000.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio8111036.369.0954.5520.18
81Joshua RuizDelantero2141028.5735.7135.7150.36
82Jordi CamposDefensa204425.0025.0050.0000.00
102Sergio LaraMedio1000.000.000.0000.00
104Juan Luis RamónMedio1311927.2736.3636.3610.09
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio1110.000.00100.0000.00
106Sebastián TébarMedio14325.0025.0050.0010.25
107Francisco KingDelantero1000.000.000.0000.00