Preferente Sábados Tarde

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero9121225.0033.3341.6720.17
2Iván NúñezDefensa25111027.2745.4527.2700.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa10161618.7537.5043.7500.00
5Eric PérezDefensa64350.0025.0025.0000.00
8Ismael NúñezMedio29161525.0037.5037.5010.06
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero19141328.5735.7135.7140.29
10Kevin CrespoMedio10151526.6733.3340.0080.53
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa14220.0050.0050.0000.00
18Daniel NúñezDefensa6320.0066.6733.3300.00
23Álex PérezMedio74425.0025.0050.0010.25
28Manuel LaraDefensa10131323.0838.4638.4610.08
38Khalid TortosaMedio28725.0050.0025.0040.50
41Luis RosMedio52150.0050.000.0000.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa88625.0025.0050.0000.00
43Aitor PérezMedio2200.000.00100.0000.00
44José GámezMedio17614.2942.8642.8620.29
45Miguel GómezDefensa15220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18712.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio55520.0040.0040.0000.00
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4100.000.00100.0000.00
49Francisco MonteroPortero6420.0075.0025.0000.00
50Abel FernándezMedio9000.000.000.0000.00
51Mohamed LamineMedio5000.000.000.0000.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio8111036.369.0954.5520.18
81Joshua RuizDelantero2141028.5735.7135.7150.36
82Jordi CamposDefensa204425.0025.0050.0000.00
102Sergio LaraMedio1000.000.000.0000.00
104Juan Luis RamónMedio1311927.2736.3636.3610.09
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio1110.000.00100.0000.00
106Sebastián TébarMedio14325.0025.0050.0010.25
107Francisco KingDelantero1000.000.000.0000.00
113Álex LlarguésMedio67428.5728.5742.8691.29