Preferente Sábados Tarde

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero8121225.0033.3341.6720.17
2Iván NúñezDefensa24111027.2745.4527.2700.00
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa9161618.7537.5043.7500.00
5Eric PérezDefensa54350.0025.0025.0000.00
6Álex PérezMedio64425.0025.0050.0010.25
8Ismael NúñezMedio29161525.0037.5037.5010.06
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero18141328.5735.7135.7140.29
10Kevin CrespoMedio9151526.6733.3340.0080.53
11Daniel NúñezDefensa5320.0066.6733.3300.00
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa13220.0050.0050.0000.00
16Manuel LaraDefensa10131323.0838.4638.4610.08
24Álex LlarguésMedio57428.5728.5742.8691.29
25Jordi CamposDefensa204425.0025.0050.0000.00
26Juan Luis RamónMedio1311927.2736.3636.3610.09
27Joshua RuizDelantero2141028.5735.7135.7150.36
28Francisco KingDelantero1000.000.000.0000.00
29Mustapha YalmaniMedio1110.000.00100.0000.00
30Sergio LaraMedio1000.000.000.0000.00
31Sebastián TébarMedio14325.0025.0050.0010.25
38Khalid TortosaMedio28725.0050.0025.0040.50
41Luis RosMedio52150.0050.000.0000.00
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa88625.0025.0050.0000.00
43Aitor PérezMedio2200.000.00100.0000.00
44José GámezMedio17614.2942.8642.8620.29
45Miguel GómezDefensa15220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18712.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio55520.0040.0040.0000.00
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4100.000.00100.0000.00
49Francisco MonteroPortero6420.0075.0025.0000.00
50Abel FernándezMedio9000.000.000.0000.00
51Mohamed LamineMedio5000.000.000.0000.00
63Ricardo TébarMedio8111036.369.0954.5520.18