Estadísticas 2008-21 PRUEBA

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasGolesPJTitularGoles
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero821351272
2Iván NúñezDefensa2333032683
3Hassan DebdoibiDefensa4933289
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa841391294
5Eric PérezDefensa417555317
6Álex PérezMedio5744317
7Carlos MauricioDelantero314464014
8Ismael NúñezMedio2872752667
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero17138303257138
10Kevin CrespoMedio85414311954
11Álex LlarguésMedio518583318
12Daniel NúñezDefensa4137281
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa122169702
14El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio517796817
15Joel PradenasDefensa10550
16Manuel LaraDefensa94518115045
17Marc PérezMedio10100
18David MartínezMedio10430
19YassinMedio23873
20Marc MartínezMedio211381
21David GarcíaMedio10000
23AbdulDelantero281398
24Jonatan SantosMedio2228192
25Jordi CamposDefensa201123221811
26Juan Luis RamónMedio13181459118
27Joshua RuizDelantero2622166
28Francisco KingDelantero10410
29Mustapha YalmaniMedio11541
30Sergio LaraMedio10740
31Sebastián TébarMedio11641
32AghmedDefensa111141
33Héctor TorresMedio10320
34Juan AriasMedio18378533
35DiegoMedio10300
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero11401
37Miguel GarcíaMedio131083
38Khalid TortosaMedio2417134
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa2439344
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero2437124
41Luis RosMedio518716618
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8121128712
43Aitor PérezMedio201650
44José GámezMedio12872
45Miguel GómezDefensa10520
46Adrián SánchezMedio11871
47Joel El KhouriMedio5557425
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4267502
49Francisco MonteroPortero6058390
50Abel FernándezMedio961651486
51Mohamed LamineMedio526744626
52Daniel DuránDefensa701060
53Antonio TorresDefensa181110781
54Carlos TorresMedio12311029331
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero768937768
56Daniel OllerMedio542858342
57Juan NúñezMedio329615229
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa19051430
59Raúl OllerMedio717968617
60Antonio EspinosaMedio6372423
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero3735217
62Álex CordobésMedio11501
63Ricardo TébarMedio84916013549
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8161491
65Ismael CarranzaMedio2136301
66Manolo GarcíaMedio5526205
67Juan GonzálezMedio6727217
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2216152
69Christofer RonaldoMedio416544816
70Carlos MartínezDefensa4886788
71CharlyDefensa2233152
72Tony VizdomineMedio11431
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero10210
74JaoadMedio101120
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero341254
76Paco RodríguezDefensa3030110
77Ricardo SierraMedio3326173
78José BlancoDelantero162922
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero331693
80FernandoDefensa20100
81Izhar TorresDefensa5638356
82Fran GonzálezMedio4549245
83Carlos PérezDelantero311522911
84Juan PulidoDefensa10550
85Kevin GonzálezMedio121682
86Óscar CamposPortero2016160
87Danilo HurtadoPortero10970
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1012110
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa10440
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa10630
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio10530
92Héctor LlorcaMedio1517135
93Eric LouzaoMedio11531
94Jordi RodríguezMedio10710
95Iván PizarroMedio501230
96David UrbanoDelantero10110
97Javier MayaDelantero12202
98Ismael SerranoMedio10900
99Rafael MazzeiMedio1126612