Estadísticas 2008-21 PRUEBA

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasGolesPJTitularGoles
2Iván NúñezDefensa2633032683
3Joel PradenasDefensa50550
5Manuel LaraDefensa114518115045
7Carlos Mauricio AlmanzaDelantero614464014
8Ismael NúñezMedio3072752667
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero20138303257138
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa152169702
21Fran GonzálezMedio7549245
23Kevin CrespoMedio115414311954
25Hassan DebdoibiDefensa5933289
28Juan Antonio GalianoPortero1021351272
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero11401
37Miguel GarcíaMedio131083
38Khalid TortosaMedio2417134
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa2439344
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero2437124
41Luis RosMedio518716618
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa8121128712
43Aitor PérezMedio201650
44José GámezMedio12872
45Miguel GómezDefensa10520
46Adrián SánchezMedio11871
47Joel El KhouriMedio5557425
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa4267502
49Francisco MonteroPortero6058390
50Abel FernándezMedio961651486
51Mohamed LamineMedio526744626
52Daniel DuránDefensa701060
53Antonio TorresDefensa181110781
54Carlos TorresMedio12311029331
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero768937768
56Daniel OllerMedio542858342
57Juan NúñezMedio329615229
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa19051430
59Raúl OllerMedio717968617
60Antonio EspinosaMedio6372423
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero3735217
62Álex CordobésMedio11501
63Ricardo TébarMedio84916013549
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8161491
65Ismael CarranzaMedio2136301
66Manolo GarcíaMedio5526205
67Juan GonzálezMedio6727217
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2216152
69Christofer RonaldoMedio416544816
70Carlos MartínezDefensa4886788
71CharlyDefensa2233152
72Tony VizdomineMedio11431
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero10210
74JaoadMedio101120
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero341254
76Paco RodríguezDefensa3030110
77Ricardo SierraMedio3326173
78José BlancoDelantero162922
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero331693
80FernandoDefensa20100
81Joshua RuizDelantero2622166
82Daniel NúñezDefensa6137281
83Carlos PérezDelantero311522911
84Juan PulidoDefensa10550
85Kevin GonzálezMedio121682
86Óscar CamposPortero2016160
87Danilo HurtadoPortero10970
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1012110
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa10440
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa10630
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio10530
92Héctor LlorcaMedio1517135
93Eric LouzaoMedio11531
94Jordi RodríguezMedio10710
95Iván PizarroMedio501230
96David UrbanoDelantero10110
97Javier MayaDelantero12202
98Ismael SerranoMedio10900
99Rafael MazzeiMedio1126612
100AbdulDelantero281398
101Jonatan SantosMedio2228192
102Sergio LaraMedio10740
104Juan Luis RamónMedio13181459118
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio11541
106Sebastián TébarMedio11641
107Francisco KingDelantero10410
108AghmedDefensa111141
109Héctor TorresMedio10320
111Marc PérezMedio20100
112YassinMedio33873
113David GarcíaMedio20000
114El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio617796817
115Juan AriasMedio18378533
116DiegoMedio10300
117Álex PérezMedio7744317
119David MartínezMedio30430
120Eric PérezDefensa617555317
124Marc MartínezMedio411381
126Izhar TorresDefensa7638356
127Jordi CamposPortero211123221811
129Álex LlarguésMedio718583318