Estadísticas 2008-23

#JugadorPosiciónTemporadasPJTitularPGPEPPGanados (%)Empatados (%)Perdidos (%)GolesGoles x Partido
1Juan Antonio GalianoPortero918517690336248.6517.8433.5120.01
2Iván NúñezDefensa253492971654913547.2814.0438.6830.01
3Joel PradenasDefensa3494825101451.0220.4128.5720.04
4Miguel Ángel SánchezDefensa1018417484277345.6514.6739.6740.02
5Eric PérezDefensa6938750142953.7615.0531.18390.42
6David MartínezMedio335181610945.7128.5725.7120.06
7Carlos MauricioDelantero5786336132946.1516.6737.18210.27
8Ismael NúñezDefensa335151961054.2917.1428.5700.00
9Miguel PorcunaDelantero193432841504414943.7312.8343.441470.43
10Kevin CrespoMedio1018215095276052.2014.8432.97600.33
11Adrià PérezMedio22423125750.0020.8329.1720.08
12Elian ArceDefensa13221066.6733.330.0010.33
13Jonathan LlarguésDefensa142098085269840.6712.4446.8930.01
14Marc MartínezMedio42717163859.2611.1129.6320.07
15Adrián RuizMedio26351083.3316.670.0000.00
16Luis Del HoyoDelantero23030175856.6716.6726.67341.13
17Eric UrrutiaMedio29571177.7811.1111.1120.22
18Daniel NúñezDefensa6624431102150.0016.1333.8710.02
19Nacho CatalánMedio252500100.000.000.0051.00
20Alberto AlbarracínMedio29361266.6711.1122.2200.00
21Marc JiménezDelantero310961360.0010.0030.00111.10
22Diego PereaMedio144400100.000.000.0010.25
23Álex PérezMedio7614132111852.4618.0329.51130.21
24Marc PérezMedio211633527.2727.2745.4500.00
25Álex LlarguésMedio6683729102942.6514.7142.65180.26
26YassinMedio32623126846.1523.0830.7760.23
27Ismael NúñezMedio292972871174413639.3914.8145.7970.02
28Manuel LaraDefensa1020617397307947.0914.5638.35450.22
29Ablie JammehDefensa1200020.000.00100.0000.00
30Fran GonzálezMedio562283092348.3914.5237.1050.08
31El Bouazzatti MarouanMedio61049258143255.7713.4630.77190.18
32David GarcíaMedio26441166.6716.6716.6710.17
33Héctor TorresMedio13212033.3366.670.0000.00
34Juan AriasMedio18785335103244.8712.8241.0330.04
35DiegoMedio13012033.3366.670.0000.00
36Zygmunt KopernickiDelantero14020250.000.0050.0010.25
37Miguel GarcíaMedio110861360.0010.0030.0030.30
38Khalid TortosaMedio2171336817.6535.2947.0640.24
39Lahbib BoukayqueDefensa239342091051.2823.0825.6440.10
40Víctor Manuel ValverdeDelantero237121881148.6521.6229.7340.11
41Luis RosMedio571662993340.8512.6846.48180.25
42Francisco José FernándezDefensa81128743105938.398.9352.68120.11
43Aitor PérezMedio2165201412.500.0087.5000.00
44José GámezMedio18713412.5037.5050.0020.25
45Miguel GómezDefensa15212220.0040.0040.0000.00
46Adrián SánchezMedio18714312.5050.0037.5010.13
47Joel El KhouriMedio557422282738.6014.0447.3750.09
48Antonio RodríguezDefensa467503592352.2413.4334.3320.03
49Francisco MonteroPortero658392662644.8310.3444.8300.00
50Abel FernándezMedio916514870187742.4210.9146.6760.04
51Mohamed LamineMedio574463692948.6512.1639.19260.35
52Daniel DuránDefensa710662260.0020.0020.0000.00
53Antonio TorresDefensa181107846145041.8212.7345.4510.01
54Carlos TorresMedio121029345134444.1212.7543.14310.30
55Alfredo DoménechDelantero7937738144140.8615.0544.09680.73
56Daniel OllerMedio5858339113545.8812.9441.18420.49
57Juan NúñezMedio361523732160.664.9234.43290.48
58Javier Ruiz ChércolesDefensa1951432781652.9415.6931.3700.00
59Raúl OllerMedio7968635105136.4610.4253.13170.18
60Antonio EspinosaMedio672423682850.0011.1138.8930.04
61Jonathan ReyesDelantero335211911554.292.8642.8670.20
62Álex CordobésMedio15021240.0020.0040.0010.20
63Ricardo TébarMedio816013567157841.889.3848.75490.31
64Manuel GarcíaPortero8614927102444.2616.3939.3410.02
65Ismael CarranzaMedio236301451738.8913.8947.2210.03
66Manolo GarcíaMedio52620831530.7711.5457.6950.19
67Juan GonzálezMedio627211331148.1511.1140.7470.26
68Jonatán GonzálezDefensa2161553831.2518.7550.0020.13
69Christofer RonaldoMedio454481753231.489.2659.26160.30
70Carlos MartínezDefensa486782685230.239.3060.4780.09
71CharlyDefensa233151041930.3012.1257.5820.06
72Tony VizdomineMedio14331075.0025.000.0010.25
73Tomás GarcíaDelantero12111050.0050.000.0000.00
74JaoadMedio111261454.559.0936.3600.00
75Andrei IvanceaDelantero312580466.670.0033.3340.33
76Paco RodríguezDefensa330111031733.3310.0056.6700.00
77Ricardo SierraMedio32617811730.773.8565.3830.12
78José BlancoDelantero169271177.7811.1111.1120.22
79Álvaro GonzálezDelantero316971843.756.2550.0030.19
80FernandoDefensa210100100.000.000.0000.00
81Joshua RuizDelantero22216751031.8222.7345.4560.27
82Jordi CamposDefensa20232218982510942.2410.7846.98110.05
83Carlos PérezDelantero352292032938.465.7755.77110.21
84Juan PulidoDefensa15511320.0020.0060.0000.00
85Kevin GonzálezMedio1168101562.506.2531.2520.13
86Óscar CamposPortero2161681750.006.2543.7500.00
87Danilo HurtadoPortero19722522.2222.2255.5600.00
88Carlos RodríguezPortero1121132725.0016.6758.3300.00
89Sergiu IvanceaDefensa14420250.000.0050.0000.00
90Rubén DelgadoDefensa16321333.3316.6750.0000.00
91Jonathan DelgadoMedio15321240.0020.0040.0000.00
92Héctor LlorcaMedio11713120570.590.0029.4150.29
93Eric LouzaoMedio15330260.000.0040.0010.20
94Jordi RodríguezMedio17140357.140.0042.8600.00
95Iván PizarroMedio512372358.3316.6725.0000.00
96David UrbanoDelantero1110010.000.00100.0000.00
97Javier MayaDelantero12010150.000.0050.0021.00
98Ismael SerranoMedio19021622.2211.1166.6700.00
99Rafael MazzeiMedio16641166.6716.6716.67122.00
100AbdulDelantero213972453.8515.3830.7780.62
101Jonatan SantosMedio228191231342.8610.7146.4320.07
102Sergio LaraMedio17411514.2914.2971.4300.00
103Hassan DebdoibiDefensa436302051155.5613.8930.56100.28
104Juan Luis RamónMedio131459161196542.0713.1044.83180.12
105Mustapha YalmaniMedio15410420.000.0080.0010.20
106Sebastián TébarMedio16421333.3316.6750.0010.17
107Francisco KingDelantero14110325.000.0075.0000.00
108AghmedDefensa111433527.2727.2745.4510.09
109Javier PérezMedio17121428.5714.2957.1400.00
110Izhar TorresDefensa648442622054.174.1741.6760.13